Second North Schedule

DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamFieldScore
Mon, Apr 038:45pmCloverdale FCMainstreet FCCloverdale Athletic Park #30-6
Mon, Apr 039:15pmNew Life FCNSA ABurnaby Lakes #21-4
Mon, Apr 039:15pmCalvary BaptistLEFCGates Park - Turf #21-1
Fri, Apr 079:15pmNorth Langley - CrusadersCulloden ChurchWilloughby #3 (east)1-1
Mon, Apr 106:45pmNorth Langley - CrusadersCoquitlam AllianceTom Binnie Park0-2
Mon, Apr 108:45pmCloverdale FCSherbrookeCloverdale Athletic Park #30-8
Mon, Apr 109:15pmLEFCCulloden ChurchWilloughby #3 (east)2-4
Mon, Apr 179:15pmNew Life FCCalvary BaptistBurnaby Lakes #20-3
Mon, Apr 179:15pmSherbrookeLEFCMinoru Park Oval4-4
Mon, Apr 178:45pmNorth Langley - CrusadersNorthridgeHjorth #10-2
Mon, Apr 178:45pmRidge FCCloverdale FCCloverdale Athletic Park #34-0
Fri, Apr 218:45pmRidge FCNew Life FCCloverdale Athletic Park #33-0
Fri, Apr 219:15pmLEFCCoquitlam AllianceWilloughby #3 (east)3-0
Fri, Apr 219:15pmSherbrookeBethany BaptistRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park4-0
Mon, Apr 249:15pmMainstreet FCNSA AWilloughby #3 (east)3-0
Mon, Apr 249:15pmCulloden ChurchSherbrookeMinoru Park Oval1-1
Mon, Apr 249:15pmCalvary BaptistRidge FCGates Park - Turf #23-5
Fri, Apr 289:15pmBethany BaptistCulloden ChurchRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park2-0
Fri, Apr 289:15pmNew Life FCCloverdale FCBurnaby Lakes #11-2
Fri, Apr 289:15pmNSA ACoquitlam AllianceWilliam Griffin Park2-0
Fri, Apr 286:45pmRidge FCSherbrookeCloverdale Athletic Park #31-0
Mon, May 019:15pmCulloden ChurchRidge FCMinoru Park Oval0-3
Mon, May 019:15pmNorth Langley - CrusadersNew Life FCWilloughby #3 (east)7-0
Mon, May 019:15pmNSA ANorthridgeWilliam Griffin Park1-3
Fri, May 059:15pmCalvary BaptistNorth Langley - CrusadersGates Park - Turf #23-4
Fri, May 059:15pmSherbrookeNSA ARichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park2-2
Fri, May 059:15pmMainstreet FCCoquitlam AllianceWilloughby #3 (east)6-4
Fri, May 057:45pmNorthridgeCulloden ChurchMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf3-0
Fri, May 056:45pmRidge FCBethany BaptistCloverdale Athletic Park #34-1
Mon, May 089:15pmSherbrookeMainstreet FCMinoru Park Oval3-1
Mon, May 089:15pmNSA ABethany BaptistWilliam Griffin Park4-2
Mon, May 088:45pmCloverdale FCNorth Langley - CrusadersCloverdale Athletic Park #32-5
Fri, May 126:45pmCloverdale FCCalvary BaptistCloverdale Athletic Park #31-2
Fri, May 127:45pmNorthridgeMainstreet FCMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf1-2
Fri, May 129:15pmCoquitlam AllianceNew Life FCGates Park - Turf #23-0
Fri, May 129:15pmBethany BaptistLEFCRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park3-4
Fri, May 129:15pmNorth Langley - CrusadersRidge FCWilloughby #3 (east)2-2
Mon, May 159:15pmMainstreet FCNorth Langley - CrusadersWilloughby #3 (east)1-2
Mon, May 159:15pmNSA ALEFCWilliam Griffin Park3-3
Mon, May 159:15pmBethany BaptistCalvary BaptistMinoru Park Oval3-0
Mon, May 159:15pmCoquitlam AllianceRidge FCGates Park - Turf #24-2
Mon, May 228:45pmCloverdale FCNSA ACloverdale Athletic Park #31-1
Mon, May 229:15pmBethany BaptistNorthridgeMinoru Park Oval3-2
Mon, May 229:15pmLEFCNew Life FCWilloughby #3 (east)6-1
Fri, May 269:15pmNew Life FCBethany BaptistBurnaby Lakes #10-6
Fri, May 269:15pmCulloden ChurchCloverdale FCRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park2-1
Fri, May 269:15pmMainstreet FCCalvary BaptistWilloughby #3 (east)12-0
Fri, May 269:15pmCoquitlam AllianceSherbrookeGates Park - Turf #20-4
Fri, May 267:45pmNorthridgeRidge FCMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf3-1
Mon, May 298:15pmCoquitlam AllianceNorthridgeHeritage Woods3-2
Mon, May 299:15pmBethany BaptistNorth Langley - CrusadersMinoru Park Oval1-4
Mon, May 299:15pmLEFCRidge FCWilloughby #3 (east)4-3
Fri, Jun 029:15pmNSA ANorth Langley - CrusadersWilliam Griffin Park1-3
Fri, Jun 029:15pmSherbrookeCalvary BaptistRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park10-3
Fri, Jun 029:15pmMainstreet FCLEFCWilloughby #3 (east)3-1
Fri, Jun 027:45pmNorthridgeNew Life FCMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf3-0
Mon, Jun 059:15pmMainstreet FCBethany BaptistWilloughby #3 (east)5-1
Mon, Jun 059:15pmCalvary BaptistNorthridgeGates Park - Turf #21-7
Mon, Jun 059:15pmCulloden ChurchNSA AMinoru Park Oval1-4
Mon, Jun 059:15pmCoquitlam AllianceCloverdale FCBurnaby Lakes #21-0
Fri, Jun 097:45pmNorthridgeCloverdale FCMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf6-1
Fri, Jun 099:15pmCalvary BaptistCoquitlam AllianceGates Park - Turf #22-3
Fri, Jun 099:15pmNew Life FCSherbrookeBurnaby Lakes #11-4
Fri, Jun 099:15pmCulloden ChurchMainstreet FCRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park0-5
Mon, Jun 129:15pmNSA ACalvary BaptistWilliam Griffin Park8-0
Mon, Jun 129:15pmCulloden ChurchNew Life FCMinoru Park Oval3-0
Mon, Jun 128:45pmCloverdale FCBethany BaptistCloverdale Athletic Park #32-4
Mon, Jun 127:00pmLEFCNorthridgeTom Binnie Park4-1
Fri, Jun 169:15pmNorth Langley - CrusadersLEFCWilloughby #3 (east)2-2
Fri, Jun 169:15pmBethany BaptistCoquitlam AllianceRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park3-2
Fri, Jun 169:15pmCalvary BaptistCulloden ChurchGates Park - Turf #2-
Fri, Jun 168:45pmRidge FCMainstreet FCCloverdale Athletic Park #30-4
Fri, Jun 167:45pmNorthridgeSherbrookeMaple Ridge - Samuel Robertson Turf0-2
Mon, Jun 196:45pmCoquitlam AllianceCulloden ChurchTom Binnie Park3-1
Mon, Jun 198:45pmRidge FCNSA ACloverdale Athletic Park #33-3
Mon, Jun 198:45pmLEFCCloverdale FCTom Binnie Park4-2
Mon, Jun 199:15pmSherbrookeNorth Langley - CrusadersMinoru Park Oval5-0
Mon, Jun 199:15pmNew Life FCMainstreet FCBurnaby Lakes #20-11