Third South Standings

TeamsRankPtsWinLossDrawGoalGoal AgainstYellow CardsRed CardsPenalty Points
SDBC FC309034312303
Living Waters Rapids30903407101
Christian Life Assembly227414228101
Peace Portal164442620303
Gracepoint113722235303
Star of the Sea93902241505
North Delta Freeze311101264303