Schultz Conference Schedule

 

DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamFieldScore
Mon, Apr 028:30pmTsawwassen AllianceFC KarenTom Binnie Park1-3
Mon, Apr 029:15pmRedeemer EaglesNorthsideBurnaby Lakes #43-1
Fri, Apr 068:15pmNorthsideFC KarenHeritage Woods2-2
Fri, Apr 069:15pmTsawwassen AllianceSacred HeartDugald Morrison Park3-0
Mon, Apr 098:45pmTsawwassen AllianceNorthsideDugald Morrison Park1-6
Mon, Apr 098:45pmCWC WARRIORSSacred HeartHjorth #12-1
Mon, Apr 097:00pmFC KarenMainstreet FCTom Binnie Park1-3
Fri, Apr 136:45pmFC KarenSacred HeartTom Binnie Park6-1
Fri, Apr 139:15pmRedeemer EaglesTsawwassen AllianceBurnaby Lakes #43-1
Mon, Apr 168:45pmTsawwassen AllianceMainstreet FCDugald Morrison Park1-9
Mon, Apr 169:15pmRedeemer EaglesCWC WARRIORSBurnaby Lakes #44-3
Fri, Apr 209:15pmRedeemer EaglesFC KarenBurnaby Lakes #41-1
Fri, Apr 208:45pmSacred HeartCWC WARRIORSDugald Morrison Park2-1
Fri, Apr 208:15pmNorthsideTsawwassen AllianceHeritage Woods2-2
Mon, Apr 238:45pmCWC WARRIORSFC KarenHjorth #13-3
Mon, Apr 239:15pmMainstreet FCTsawwassen AllianceWilloughby #3 (east)2-5
Fri, Apr 276:45pmFC KarenRedeemer EaglesTom Binnie Park3-2
Fri, Apr 278:15pmNorthsideMainstreet FCHeritage Woods4-2
Mon, Apr 307:00pmFC KarenCWC WARRIORSTom Binnie Park0-2
Mon, Apr 308:15pmNorthsideSacred HeartHeritage Woods3-0
Fri, May 049:15pmRedeemer EaglesSacred HeartBurnaby Lakes #46-0
Mon, May 078:45pmSacred HeartMainstreet FCDugald Morrison Park0-4
Mon, May 078:15pmNorthsideRedeemer EaglesHeritage Woods4-3
Fri, May 118:45pmTsawwassen AllianceCWC WARRIORSDugald Morrison Park2-3
Fri, May 119:15pmMainstreet FCRedeemer EaglesWilloughby #3 (east)3-3
Mon, May 148:45pmFC KarenNorthsideTom Binnie Park3-0
Mon, May 149:15pmMainstreet FCCWC WARRIORSWilloughby #3 (east)4-3
Mon, May 218:45pmCWC WARRIORSRedeemer EaglesHjorth #10-2
Fri, May 258:45pmTsawwassen AllianceRedeemer EaglesDugald Morrison Park2-2
Fri, May 259:15pmMainstreet FCFC KarenWilloughby #3 (east)3-5
Mon, May 287:00pmFC KarenTsawwassen AllianceTom Binnie Park5-2
Mon, May 289:15pmMainstreet FCNorthsideWilloughby #3 (east)2-3
Fri, Jun 018:45pmSacred HeartNorthsideDugald Morrison Park0-3
Mon, Jun 048:45pmCWC WARRIORSTsawwassen AllianceHjorth #10-4
Mon, Jun 049:15pmMainstreet FCSacred HeartWilloughby #3 (east)5-2
Fri, Jun 088:15pmNorthsideCWC WARRIORSHeritage Woods2-2
Fri, Jun 088:45pmSacred HeartRedeemer EaglesDugald Morrison Park0-2
Mon, Jun 118:45pmSacred HeartFC KarenDugald Morrison Park2-5
Mon, Jun 118:45pmCWC WARRIORSNorthsideHjorth #13-6
Fri, Jun 159:15pmRedeemer EaglesMainstreet FCBurnaby Lakes #41-1
Mon, Jun 188:45pmCWC WARRIORSMainstreet FCHjorth #16-5
Mon, Jun 188:45pmSacred HeartTsawwassen AllianceDugald Morrison Park0-6
Fri, Jul 067:30pmFC KarenNorthsideBurnaby Lakes #3-