Third North Schedule

DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamFieldScore
Mon, Apr 018:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenChrist City ChurchTom Binnie Park0-2
Fri, Apr 058:15pmSt. Clare BResonate Church FCHeritage Woods3-4
Fri, Apr 059:15pmWestsideLynn Valley ChurchHugh Boyd Red1-2
Fri, Apr 059:15pmLiving Waters RapidsChrist City ChurchYorkson Community Park - N10-2
Mon, Apr 089:15pmLiving Waters RapidsWestsideYorkson Community Park - N13-3
Fri, Apr 128:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenWestsideNewton Athletic Park #53-1
Fri, Apr 129:15pmLynn Valley ChurchLiving Waters RapidsWilliam Griffin Park3-2
Mon, Apr 158:15pmSt. Clare BLynn Valley ChurchHeritage Woods0-1
Mon, Apr 159:15pmLiving Waters RapidsResonate Church FCYorkson Community Park - N16-2
Fri, Apr 198:15pmResonate Church FCSt. Clare BHeritage Woods2-2
Fri, Apr 199:15pmChrist City ChurchSaints Constantine and HelenBurnaby Lakes #33-0
Mon, Apr 229:15pmResonate Church FCWestsideGates Park - Turf #2-
Fri, Apr 269:15pmChrist City ChurchLynn Valley ChurchWilliam Griffin Park-
Mon, Apr 298:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenSt. Clare BTom Binnie Park-
Mon, Apr 299:15pmChrist City ChurchResonate Church FCWilliam Griffin Park-
Fri, May 038:15pmSt. Clare BLiving Waters RapidsHeritage Woods-
Fri, May 039:15pmWestsideResonate Church FCBurnaby Lakes #3-
Fri, May 039:15pmLynn Valley ChurchChrist City ChurchWilliam Griffin Park-
Mon, May 069:15pmSt. Clare BWestsideGates Park - Turf #2-
Mon, May 069:15pmLiving Waters RapidsSaints Constantine and HelenYorkson Community Park - N1-
Mon, May 069:15pmLynn Valley ChurchResonate Church FCWilliam Griffin Park-
Fri, May 108:15pmWestsideChrist City ChurchTrillium Turf West-
Fri, May 109:15pmLynn Valley ChurchSaints Constantine and HelenWilliam Griffin Park-
Mon, May 138:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenLynn Valley ChurchNewton Athletic Park #5-
Mon, May 139:15pmResonate Church FCLiving Waters RapidsGates Park - Turf #2-
Mon, May 208:15pmResonate Church FCSaints Constantine and HelenHeritage Woods-
Mon, May 209:15pmSt. Clare BChrist City ChurchGates Park - Turf #2-
Fri, May 248:15pmWestsideSaints Constantine and HelenTrillium Turf West-
Fri, May 249:15pmLynn Valley ChurchSt. Clare BWilliam Griffin Park-
Fri, May 249:15pmChrist City ChurchLiving Waters RapidsBurnaby Lakes #3-
Mon, May 278:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenLiving Waters RapidsNewton Athletic Park #5-
Mon, May 279:15pmLynn Valley ChurchWestsideWilliam Griffin Park-
Fri, May 318:15pmWestsideSt. Clare BTrillium Turf West-
Mon, Jun 039:15pmLiving Waters RapidsLynn Valley ChurchYorkson Community Park - N1-
Mon, Jun 039:15pmSt. Clare BSaints Constantine and HelenGates Park - Turf #2-
Fri, Jun 079:15pmWestsideLiving Waters RapidsVancouver Technical Turf Field-
Fri, Jun 079:15pmChrist City ChurchSt. Clare BBurnaby Lakes #3-
Fri, Jun 079:15pmResonate Church FCLynn Valley ChurchGates Park - Turf #2-
Mon, Jun 109:15pmResonate Church FCChrist City ChurchGates Park - Turf #2-
Fri, Jun 148:45pmSaints Constantine and HelenResonate Church FCNewton Athletic Park #5-
Fri, Jun 149:15pmChrist City ChurchWestsideBurnaby Lakes #3-
Fri, Jun 149:15pmLiving Waters RapidsSt. Clare BYorkson Community Park - N1-