Second North Schedule

DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamFieldScore
Mon, Apr 028:45pmSouthgate FCBroadway Church FCHjorth #13-3
Fri, Apr 066:45pmLEFCSDBC FCCloverdale Athletic Park #34-2
Fri, Apr 069:15pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushNSA AWilloughby #3 (east)0-2
Fri, Apr 069:15pmRiversideRidge FCGates Park - Turf #22-2
Mon, Apr 098:45pmRidge FCBroadway Church FCCloverdale Athletic Park #34-2
Mon, Apr 099:15pmVillage Church LangleySDBC FCWilloughby #3 (east)2-3
Mon, Apr 099:15pmNSA ASouthgate FCWilliam Griffin Park0-6
Fri, Apr 139:15pmVillage Church LangleyLiving Waters RapidsWilloughby #3 (east)0-5
Fri, Apr 138:45pmSDBC FCCoquitlam AllianceDugald Morrison Park0-4
Fri, Apr 136:45pmRidge FCWestside FCCloverdale Athletic Park #31-2
Mon, Apr 168:15pmNorthridgeWestside FCPitt Meadows Community Sports Field1-3
Mon, Apr 168:45pmLiving Waters RapidsSDBC FCHjorth #12-2
Mon, Apr 169:15pmSouthgate FCRiversideWilloughby #3 (east)7-1
Mon, Apr 169:15pmCoquitlam AllianceNorth Langley - Orange CrushGates Park - Turf #21-2
Fri, Apr 209:15pmLiving Waters RapidsBroadway Church FCWilloughby #3 (east)7-4
Fri, Apr 209:15pmWestside FCRiversideRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park1-3
Fri, Apr 208:15pmNSA ASDBC FCConfederation Park5-0
Fri, Apr 206:45pmRidge FCCoquitlam AllianceHjorth #21-0
Mon, Apr 238:15pmNorthridgeRidge FCPitt Meadows Community Sports Field3-2
Mon, Apr 238:45pmSDBC FCSouthgate FCDugald Morrison Park1-9
Mon, Apr 239:15pmWestside FCNorth Langley - Orange CrushMinoru Park Oval7-2
Mon, Apr 239:15pmBroadway Church FCLEFCBurnaby Lakes #41-3
Mon, Apr 239:15pmCoquitlam AllianceVillage Church LangleyGates Park - Turf #21-0
Fri, Apr 279:15pmBroadway Church FCNSA ABurnaby Lakes #43-4
Fri, Apr 279:15pmRiversideLEFCGates Park - Turf #22-2
Fri, Apr 279:15pmLiving Waters RapidsCoquitlam AllianceWilloughby #3 (east)3-2
Fri, Apr 278:45pmSDBC FCWestside FCDugald Morrison Park3-8
Fri, Apr 276:45pmVillage Church LangleyNorthridgeCloverdale Athletic Park #33-0
Mon, Apr 308:45pmVillage Church LangleyNSA AHjorth #12-4
Mon, Apr 309:15pmCoquitlam AllianceBroadway Church FCGates Park - Turf #21-1
Fri, May 049:15pmNSA AWestside FCWilliam Griffin Park4-5
Fri, May 049:15pmLEFCNorthridgeWilloughby #3 (east)6-5
Fri, May 046:45pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushLiving Waters RapidsTom Binnie Park1-3
Fri, May 046:45pmSouthgate FCCoquitlam AllianceCloverdale Athletic Park #31-1
Mon, May 079:15pmLiving Waters RapidsWestside FCWilloughby #3 (east)2-4
Mon, May 079:15pmCoquitlam AllianceNSA AGates Park - Turf #23-3
Mon, May 078:45pmVillage Church LangleyLEFCHjorth #13-4
Mon, May 078:15pmNorthridgeSouthgate FCPitt Meadows Community Sports Field1-4
Fri, May 116:45pmRidge FCLiving Waters RapidsCloverdale Athletic Park #30-0
Fri, May 119:15pmWestside FCLEFCRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park4-1
Fri, May 119:15pmCoquitlam AllianceRiversideGates Park - Turf #22-4
Fri, May 119:15pmBroadway Church FCVillage Church LangleyBurnaby Lakes #43-2
Mon, May 148:45pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushRidge FCHjorth #15-3
Mon, May 149:15pmRiversideNSA AGates Park - Turf #20-1
Mon, May 219:15pmLEFCLiving Waters RapidsWilloughby #3 (east)3-1
Mon, May 218:45pmRidge FCSDBC FCCloverdale Athletic Park #32-0
Fri, May 258:45pmLEFCRidge FCTom Binnie Park1-6
Fri, May 258:15pmNorthridgeSDBC FCHeritage Woods4-5
Fri, May 258:45pmSouthgate FCVillage Church LangleyCloverdale Athletic Park #32-0
Fri, May 259:15pmBroadway Church FCRiversideBurnaby Lakes #42-0
Mon, May 288:15pmNorthridgeLiving Waters RapidsHeritage Woods0-5
Mon, May 289:15pmRiversideVillage Church LangleyGates Park - Turf #23-3
Mon, May 288:45pmRidge FCSouthgate FCCloverdale Athletic Park #31-3
Mon, May 288:45pmSDBC FCBroadway Church FCDugald Morrison Park0-2
Mon, May 288:45pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushLEFCHjorth #12-3
Fri, Jun 019:15pmWestside FCVillage Church LangleyRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park3-0
Fri, Jun 019:15pmLiving Waters RapidsRiversideWilloughby #3 (east)2-1
Fri, Jun 018:15pmNorthridgeCoquitlam AllianceHeritage Woods1-6
Fri, Jun 016:45pmSouthgate FCNorth Langley - Orange CrushCloverdale Athletic Park #39-3
Mon, Jun 048:45pmSDBC FCNorth Langley - Orange CrushDugald Morrison Park3-2
Mon, Jun 049:15pmCoquitlam AllianceLEFCGates Park - Turf #23-5
Mon, Jun 049:15pmWestside FCBroadway Church FCMinoru Park Oval2-1
Mon, Jun 049:15pmNSA ANorthridgeWilliam Griffin Park7-1
Fri, Jun 089:15pmRiversideNorthridgeGates Park - Turf #25-0
Fri, Jun 089:15pmLiving Waters RapidsSouthgate FCWilloughby #3 (east)0-4
Fri, Jun 089:15pmBroadway Church FCNorth Langley - Orange CrushBurnaby Lakes #45-1
Fri, Jun 089:15pmWestside FCCoquitlam AllianceRichmond High - Neighbourhood School Park4-1
Fri, Jun 086:45pmVillage Church LangleyRidge FCCloverdale Athletic Park #32-0
Mon, Jun 118:15pmNSA ARidge FCFen Burdett Stadium2-1
Mon, Jun 119:15pmRiversideNorth Langley - Orange CrushGates Park - Turf #24-0
Mon, Jun 119:15pmLEFCSouthgate FCWilloughby #3 (east)3-4
Mon, Jun 119:15pmBroadway Church FCNorthridgeBurnaby Lakes #48-2
Fri, Jun 159:15pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushVillage Church LangleyWilloughby #3 (east)3-8
Fri, Jun 158:45pmLEFCNSA ACloverdale Athletic Park #30-3
Fri, Jun 158:45pmSDBC FCRiversideDugald Morrison Park3-4
Fri, Jun 156:45pmSouthgate FCWestside FCCloverdale Athletic Park #33-0
Mon, Jun 189:15pmNorth Langley - Orange CrushNorthridgeWilloughby #3 (east)5-3
Mon, Jun 189:15pmNSA ALiving Waters RapidsWilliam Griffin Park1-0