Third South Standings

Note: Only approved games are considered to compute the following standings.
TeamsRankPtsWinLossDrawGoalGoal AgainstYellow CardsRed CardsPenalty Points
SouthRidge Langley21700395101
Ridge FC165211310101
Johnston Heights Church165312212316
Christian Life Assembly165212910316
Bethany Baptist103411215316
Hope Community Church B3170139303
Peace Portal B0080328202