Third South Standings

TeamsRankPtsWinLossDrawGoalGoal AgainstYellow CardsRed CardsPenalty Points
Christian Life Assembly9300152202
North Delta Freeze720172000
Gracepoint6220612000
Cloverdale FC4111811101
Star of the Sea311075114
Peace Portal0040111101
Culloden Church001012000