Third South Standings

TeamsRankPtsWinLossDrawGoalGoal AgainstYellow CardsRed CardsPenalty Points
Cloverdale FC237322820707
Christian Life Assembly227413820303
Culloden Church217502825101
North Delta Freeze206423027303
Star of the Sea155703434215
Gracepoint134711531417
Peace Portal82821026202