Third South Standings

Note: Only approved games are considered to compute the following standings.
TeamsRankPtsWinLossDrawGoalGoal AgainstYellow CardsRed CardsPenalty Points
Sacred Heart311011479404
SDBC FC3010204619303
Star of the Sea2274135348111
Christian Life Assembly185433422303
Johnston Heights113721831505
Peace Portal621001635303
Gracepoint + Northside Community411011864404